Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Bezirksklasse

1 SF Lünen II
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Radwitz,Bernd 2011-18 2.0 1.91 30 - 1527 2 / 2 2013-19 +2
2 Szenasi,László 1642-20 0.0 0.83 22 - 1367 0 / 1 1613-21 -29
3 Hohlwein,Georg 1618-60 3.0 3.94 22 1494 1494 3 / 6 1591-61 -27
4 Scholtyßek,Norbert 1483-104 3.0 3.75 20 1381 1381 3 / 6 1460-105 -23
5 Gehrmann,Ralf 1465-44 2.5 4.31 20 1226 1283 2½ / 6 1409-45 -56
6 Nagelfeld,Jörg 1442-32 4.5 4.36 19 1444 1252 4½ / 6 1446-33 +4
7 Kampmann,Michael 1505-40 0.0 0.98 20 - 923 0 / 1 1468-41 -37
8 Grönebaum,Benjamin 1515-8 2.5 2.95 10 - 1290 2½ / 4 1489-9 -26
10 Ruhe,Paul 1060-1 0.5 0.13 5 - 1378 ½ / 1 1109-2 +49
11 Eggert,Uwe 1281-33 0.0 0.93 18 - 854 0 / 1 1242-34 -39
12 Lipinski,Alexander 1299-10 1.0 0.86 18 - 987 1 / 1 1305-11 +6
15 Goldbach,Colin 967-4 0.5 0.53 14 - 942 ½ / 1 965-5 -2
Gesamt 1497 19.5 25.48 - - 1309 19.5 / 36 1476 -178

2 SG Mengede II
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Specht,Reiner 1577 0.0 1.10 21 - 1711 0 / 3 1540 -37
2 Volmer,Martin 1520 3.0 2.65 20 1569 1497 3 / 5 1531 +11
3 Stockhausen,Arnd 1575 2.5 2.91 21 - 1394 2½ / 4 1562 -13
4 Weber,Alexander 1385 3.5 2.46 19 1541 1392 3½ / 5 1420 +35
5 Kerezovic,Berislav 1256 2.5 2.35 17 - 1167 2½ / 4 1262 +6
6 Kurella,Jens 1325 1.0 2.09 18 - 1286 1 / 4 1285 -40
8 Haumann,Thomas 1521 1.5 2.26 20 - 1317 1½ / 3 1495 -26
10 Spors,Michael 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1436 0 / 3 Restpartien
Gesamt 1444 14 15.82 - - 1394 14 / 31 1439 -64

3 SF Brackel VI
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Rogner,Alexander Luis 1539-18 4.0 2.38 8 1799 1559 4 / 5 1639-19 +100
2 Knoblauch,Simon 1464-37 4.0 2.25 7 1745 1505 4 / 5 1581-38 +117
4 Ait Khouya,Muhammad 1252-40 1.5 1.03 5 - 1460 1½ / 4 1294-41 +42
5 Mhamad,Kevin 1291-33 2.0 1.57 5 1364 1436 2 / 5 1325-34 +34
6 Stoll,Daniel 1047-17 3.0 0.89 5 1352 1352 3 / 6 1200-18 +153
7 Böing,Johannes 1107-2 2.5 0.42 10 - 1433 2½ / 3 1235-3 +128
8 Böing,Oskar 1124-14 0.5 0.89 9 - 1355 ½ / 4 1100-15 -24
11 Drutman,Mark 1076-8 0.0 0.13 10 - 1511 0 / 2 1067-9 -9
12 Khochyn,Denys 0 2.0 0.00 0 - 1341 2 / 2 Restpartien
13 Rabe,Mark 1173-62 0.0 0.41 18 - 1238 0 / 1 1156-63 -17
14 Kmet,Alexander 1042-18 0.5 0.79 11 - 1142 ½ / 2 1024-19 -18
15 Breuker,Swen Frederik 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1319 0 / 1 Restpartien
16 Babych,Yehor 939-1 0.0 0.03 16 - 1494 0 / 1 938-2 -1
17 Schlegel,Emil 795-2 0.0 0.03 33 - 1327 0 / 1 794-3 -1
18 Dezent,Boris 785-3 0.0 0.02 35 - 1379 0 / 1 785-4
19 Libert,Nick 1378-18 0.5 0.87 9 - 1060 ½ / 1 1348-19 -30
20 Mutschal,Anton 968-4 1.0 0.54 5 - 942 1 / 1 1029-5 +61
22 Sahakyan,Tigran 1189-33 0.0 0.51 13 - 1182 0 / 1 1160-34 -29
24 Sayan,Kendal Arian 990-8 0.0 0.05 13 - 1451 0 / 1 987-9 -3
25 Kmet,Georg 884-15 1.0 0.26 5 - 1065 1 / 1 983-16 +99
26 Hendler,Maximilian 1469-18 0.5 0.66 10 - 1351 ½ / 1 1457-19 -12
27 Zhou,Louis Yuchen 1102-9 1.0 0.48 5 - 1117 1 / 1 1171-10 +69
Gesamt 1202 24 14.21 - - 1382 24 / 50 1259 +659

4 FS 98 Dortmund IV
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Rostek,Bettina 1459-106 2.0 1.29 20 - 1611 2 / 4 1483-107 +24
3 Herrmann,Rudolf 1276-103 1.5 1.14 18 1349 1498 1½ / 5 1289-104 +13
4 Wangrin,Stefan Alfons 1219-73 0.5 1.21 18 1081 1447 ½ / 5 1194-74 -25
5 Cömert,Alkan Baris 1404-2 1.5 1.52 10 - 1179 1½ / 2 1403-3 -1
6 Maffei,Hendrik 1238-47 1.0 0.86 17 - 1294 1 / 2 1244-48 +6
7 Schirmer,Michael 1465-77 1.0 1.66 20 - 1131 1 / 2 1441-78 -24
8 Collisy,Klaus-Dieter 1319-61 0.5 1.11 18 - 1433 ½ / 3 1296-62 -23
9 Oelze,Eckhardt 1069-22 1.0 0.50 16 - 1430 1 / 4 1089-23 +20
12 Grüneberg,Ingo 1218-52 0.0 0.36 18 - 1318 0 / 1 1203-53 -15
14 Weimer,Tobias 999-25 2.0 1.24 16 - 909 2 / 2 1033-26 +34
16 Buntscheck,Stefan 942-3 1.5 1.20 15 - 1017 1½ / 3 955-4 +13
18 Dalkiran,Ömer 0 1.0 0.00 0 - 912 1 / 2 Restpartien
Gesamt 1236 13.5 12.09 - - 1326 13.5 / 35 1239 +22

5 Dortmunder SV 1875 IV
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Dainat,Hasso 1484-52 2.0 3.18 20 1347 1472 2 / 6 1448-53 -36
4 Choudhary,Ankur 0 2.5 0.00 0 1340 1397 2½ / 6 1319 +1319
5 Kaß,Ulrich 1467-75 2.0 2.23 20 1434 1506 2 / 5 1460-76 -7
6 Grawe,Herbert 1310-145 3.0 3.77 18 1241 1328 3 / 8 1286-146 -24
7 Müller,Gerd Reiner 1414-21 2.5 3.69 19 1265 1322 2½ / 6 1376-22 -38
8 Nolte,Klaus 1440-4 4.0 5.15 19 1265 1215 4 / 7 1405-5 -35
9 Loshaj,Jon 1436-4 5.0 3.79 7 1862 1195 5 / 5 1517-5 +81
11 Junghans,Heiner 923-6 2.0 1.55 16 1044 1202 2 / 7 939-7 +16
13 Plambeck,Joachim 1065-65 0.0 0.74 20 - 884 0 / 1 1037-66 -28
14 Carnein,Oliver 0 1.0 0.00 0 - 1216 1 / 1 Restpartien
15 Stork,Bernhard 1451-61 1.5 1.36 19 - 1253 1½ / 2 1456-62 +5
17 Schleif,Siegmar 1117-92 0.0 1.25 19 - 1022 0 / 2 1069-93 -48
Gesamt 1329 25.5 26.71 - - 1301 25.5 / 56 1319 -114

6 Dortmunder SV 1875 V
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Renneberg,Steffen 1476-2 2.0 1.82 10 1544 1616 2 / 5 1486-3 +10
2 Kirchhoff,Alexander 1367-2 2.5 1.84 10 - 1393 2½ / 4 1405-3 +38
3 Spruch,Matthias-Lucas 1350-6 1.0 1.14 18 - 1439 1 / 3 1345-7 -5
4 Krenczer,Kevin 1320-2 3.5 2.55 10 1438 1381 3½ / 6 1368-3 +48
5 Kotissek,Sven 1275-4 1.0 0.60 18 - 1425 1 / 2 1291-5 +16
6 Henneken,Indalo 1152-4 1.5 1.11 17 - 1265 1½ / 3 1168-5 +16
7 Palamito,Giuliano Peppino 1048-2 4.0 1.05 10 - 1278 4 / 4 1217-3 +169
8 Tenkhoff,Timo 1214-3 1.0 1.41 18 - 1330 1 / 4 1199-4 -15
9 Piepke,Arne 0 5.0 0.00 0 1435 1162 5 / 6 1506 +1506
10 Ferdinand,Ansgar 0 0.5 0.00 0 - 1296 ½ / 3 Restpartien
12 Meinschien,Jens 1351-30 0.5 0.34 18 - 1469 ½ / 1 1358-31 +7
13 Schleif,Siegmar 1115-92 0.0 1.25 19 - 1022 0 / 2 1069-93 -46
Gesamt 1278 22.5 13.11 - - 1342 22.5 / 43 1310 +238

7 DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Peters,Michael 1660-72 4.0 3.25 23 1771 1531 4 / 5 1681-73 +21
2 Schwarz,Andreas 1506-13 1.5 3.07 20 1266 1415 1½ / 5 1456-14 -50
4 Techen,Reinhold 1340-55 1.0 1.02 18 - 1335 1 / 2 1339-56 -1
5 Kallenbach,Niko 1378-25 1.0 2.64 19 1156 1429 1 / 6 1326-26 -52
6 Pinner,Moritz 1341-11 0.5 1.03 18 - 1470 ½ / 3 1321-12 -20
7 Kommessin,Sabine 1128-21 2.0 0.73 17 - 1423 2 / 4 1176-22 +48
8 Shchuka,Platon 854-1 1.0 0.61 5 1014 1287 1 / 6 882-2 +28
9 Szymyslik,Bernd 935-1 1.0 0.25 5 1177 1417 1 / 5 995-2 +60
10 Noll,Niklas 1279-22 1.0 0.64 18 - 1420 1 / 2 1293-23 +14
12 Janus,Joshua Noel 1010-10 0.5 0.62 12 - 923 ½ / 1 1003-11 -7
13 Sellin,Karl-Heinz 987-9 0.0 0.14 23 - 1299 0 / 1 982-10 -5
14 Methner,Thure 0 1.0 0.00 0 - 1270 1 / 4 Restpartien
15 Hanne,Manfred 791-24 0.0 0.03 44 - 1328 0 / 1 790-25 -1
16 May,Gerhard 894-27 0.0 0.36 30 - 999 0 / 1 885-28 -9
17 Hering,Jonas 0 2.5 0.00 0 - 1173 2½ / 3 Restpartien
Gesamt 1223 17 14.39 - - 1365 17 / 49 1226 +26

8 SF Brackel VII
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Cassel,Silas 1399-19 1.5 0.69 6 - 1512 1½ / 2 1480-20 +81
2 Guminior,Alex 1448-2 0.5 1.26 10 - 1608 ½ / 4 1405-3 -43
3 Deitsche,Alexej 1422-51 1.5 1.12 6 - 1379 1½ / 2 1460-52 +38
4 Turianskyi,Maksym 1399-29 2.0 2.71 9 - 1253 2 / 4 1355-30 -44
5 Nguyen,Dang Khoa 1361-31 1.0 0.96 6 - 1393 1 / 2 1365-32 +4
6 Sayan,Leheng Idris 1494-16 3.0 2.54 7 - 1344 3 / 4 1527-17 +33
7 Schönfeld,Dieter 1327-10 4.0 2.46 5 1541 1301 4 / 5 1450-11 +123
8 Draxler,Henning 1379-21 3.0 2.47 6 - 1232 3 / 4 1421-22 +42
9 Draxler,Bennet 1254-16 1.0 0.74 5 - 1069 1 / 1 1289-17 +35
10 Schmidt,Andreas Norbert 1182-36 1.0 1.26 18 - 1251 1 / 3 1172-37 -10
11 Muschalla,Maximilian 1119-3 2.0 1.57 5 - 889 2 / 2 1168-4 +49
13 Newzella,Henrik 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1218 0 / 1 Restpartien
14 Schmidt,Moritz 0 1.0 0.00 0 - 1352 1 / 1 Restpartien
15 Luccone,Constantin 1355-24 1.0 0.93 6 - 935 1 / 1 1363-25 +8
17 Ising,Svea 1002-12 0.0 0.30 12 - 1152 0 / 1 984-13 -18
18 Prieb,Andreas 1465-2 0.0 0.93 10 - 1048 0 / 1 1397-3 -68
19 Buller,Timur 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1214 0 / 1 Restpartien
20 Jentzsch,Werner Wilfried 1287-125 1.5 0.68 18 - 1412 1½ / 2 1320-126 +33
22 Eismont,Arthur James 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1328 0 / 1 Restpartien
Gesamt 1350 24 20.62 - - 1297 24 / 42 1374 +263

9 SC Hansa Dortmund II
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Lin,Yi 1837 3.5 3.44 26 - 1513 3½ / 4 1839 +2
3 Frankenberger,Ralf 1744 1.0 1.67 24 - 1450 1 / 2 1723 -21
4 Majdpour,Pouya,Dr. 1760 0.0 0.85 25 - 1464 0 / 1 1734 -26
5 König,Daniela 1694 3.0 2.73 23 - 1305 3 / 3 1702 +8
6 Geelhaar,Thorsten 1671 1.5 1.48 23 - 1485 1½ / 2 1672 +1
7 Faymonville,Maxime 1641 2.5 2.45 22 - 1376 2½ / 3 1643 +2
8 Giesenberg,Angela 1582 3.0 4.10 21 1343 1271 3 / 5 1548 -34
9 Reinacher,Detlev 1578 2.0 2.41 21 - 1222 2 / 3 1564 -14
10 Kassem,Kassem 1375 3.5 2.21 19 - 1325 3½ / 4 1420 +45
11 Goldbeck,Daniel Ernst 1538 0.5 1.71 21 - 1214 ½ / 2 1496 -42
12 Schrimpl,Michael 1383 1.5 1.16 19 - 1327 1½ / 2 1396 +13
13 Cardos Rodriguez,Javier 1514 1.0 0.67 20 - 1385 1 / 1 1527 +13
15 Neuberger,Christian 1352 0.5 1.04 18 - 1335 ½ / 2 1330 -22
16 Pennekamp,Christoph 1328 3.5 3.42 18 1295 1146 3½ / 5 1331 +3
17 Dommasch,Jan 1318 2.0 1.82 13 - 1240 2 / 3 1327 +9
18 Kronenberg,Michael 1236 1.0 1.19 18 - 1317 1 / 3 1229 -7
Gesamt 1521 30 32.35 - - 1318 30 / 45 1518 -70